Hi-Scores

Aliens vs Predator

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféASL - ADSL316200
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel91100

Blazing Star

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS15807390
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel2077270
3Bobble CaféASL - ADSL1580010
4Bobble CaféCARO514220

Border Down

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS46276300
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel9486050
3Bobble CaféB!M8757370

Dolphin Blue

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféMIK221440
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel209190

Flipper Street Fighter II

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféGRG1162428060
2Bobble CaféMIR514212540
3Bobble CaféBG492888890

Flipper Terminator 3

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféDDP715270060
2Bobble CaféSEV131343400

Gunbird 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféKML - Karamel318600
2Bobble CaféASL - ADSL313700

Magical Drop III

Challenge mode

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféFLG - Flag288978
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel161196

Progear no Arashi

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS16935370
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel6337230
3Bobble CaféB!M3631850
4Bobble CaféGNY2397850
5Bobble CaféSKY - TorSKY2396780
6Bobble CaféASL - ADSL1339860

Psyvariar

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféKML - Karamel18891000
2Bobble CaféB!M15332000
3Bobble CaféLYV13897200
4Bobble CaféCHT12835501

Radiant Silvergun

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféSKY - TorSKY550950
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel410940
3Bobble CaféB!M394380

Striker 1945 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféASL - ADSL419000
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel249100
3Bobble CaféB!M245800

Virtua Racing

Beginner

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféTTG3'17"81
2Bobble CaféPIX3'18"06
3Bobble CaféKML - Karamel3'18"90
4Bobble CaféDIJ3'19"81
5Bobble CaféMDL3'21"28
6Bobble CaféMYI3'21"46
7Bobble CaféSKY - TorSKY3'21"53
8Bobble CaféGTR3'21"68

Medium

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféTTG3'24"25
2Bobble CaféGTR3'25"56
3Bobble CaféKML - Karamel3'29"75

Expert

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféKML - Karamel4'19"81
2Bobble CaféTTG4'21"37

Zero Gunner 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS544850
2Bobble CaféKML - Karamel451850

Zupapa!

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Bobble CaféKML - Karamel3451500